Placers Report
80: 1x6 Placers
1st Andrew Cassetty 8, Lake
2nd Luke Bezilla 8, Salem
3rd Jaxon Smith 7, Green
4th Bryson Chapman 7, Tuslaw
5th DeVonn Kelker 7, Copley
86: 1x6 Placers
1st Paxton Laughlin 7, Louisville
2nd Mason Mendise 7, Copley
3rd Wes Rains 7, Wadsworth
4th Xavier Chauncey 7, Tuslaw
5th Chris Adamik 7, Newcomerstown
6th Joshua Adlon 7, Norton
92: 2x5 Placers
1st Haiden Reynolds 7, Louisville, Fall 2:33
2nd Cain Minarsik 7, Canfield Village
3rd Brent Hull 8, Tuslaw, Fall 0:51
4th Chas Norman 7, Newcomerstown
5th Tyler German 8, Salem, Fall 0:25
6th Talon McQuade 8, Barberton
98: 4x4 Placers
1st Grady Lambdin 7, Chippewa, Fall 2:01
2nd Tyler Brugh 7, Wadsworth
3rd Brier Stucin 8, Louisville, Fall 2:25
4th Grady Flach 8, Green
5th Colton Oaklief 8, Tuslaw, Dec 13-6
6th Will Petrunia 8, Canfield Village
104: 4x3 Placers
1st Xavier Pollard 7, Louisville, Fall 2:11
2nd Alonzo Moroschan 7, Chippewa
3rd Xander Spencer 8, Green, Fall 2:08
4th Mikey Clark 7, Canfield Village
5th Colton Smilek 8, Lake, Fall 0:27
6th Jacob Dumont 8, Salem
110: 4x4 Placers
1st Mason Cline 7, Barberton, Dec 8-3
2nd Colton Redman 8, Newcomerstown
3rd Lucas Neff 7, Louisville, Fall 1:16
4th Noah Crowley 8, Wadsworth
5th Parker Saley 7, Green, Fall 0:52
6th Luke Betz 7, Tuslaw
116: 4x3 Placers
1st Kaiden Barker 8, Louisville, Fall 3:24
2nd Jose Estremera 8, Canfield Village
3rd Logan Moore 7, Tuslaw, Fall 1:03
4th Hudson Newhouse 8, Green
5th Mack Crespo 7, Lake, Dec 4-3
6th Ben Kuboff 8, Salem
122: 4x3 Placers
1st Lukas Jordan 8, Lake, Fall 2:40
2nd Hayden Driver 8, Louisville
3rd Chance Grim 8, Tuslaw, Fall 1:18
4th Trent Vargo 7, Manchester
5th Gavin Warner 8, Green, Fall 0:47
6th Ryker Fickey 8, Wadsworth
128: 4x4 Placers
1st Owen Wilson 7, Louisville, Fall 3:25
2nd Rylee Brown 8, Norton
3rd Joey Pannunzio 8, Canfield Village, Fall 0:22
4th Caleb Groff 8, Tuslaw
5th Phillip Partin , Chippewa, md13-2
6th Jacob Kimble 8, Wadsworth
134: 4x3 Placers
1st Calek Knight 8, Lake, Dec 8-2
2nd Jason Beverly 8, Norton
3rd Alex Taranto 8, Canfield Village, Fall 1:20
4th Hunter Clark 7, Louisville
5th Noah Ries 7, Wadsworth, Fall 2:24
6th Luke Schaal 8, Green
142: 4x4 Placers
1st Brandon Cline 8, Barberton, Fall 2:13
2nd Luke Hash 8, Canfield Village
3rd Dominic Leguillon 8, Wadsworth, Fall 3:21
4th Zhane LaFleme 8, Salem
5th Carter Moore 8, Manchester, Dec 1-0
6th Adonis Kelley 8, Canton MS
150: 4x3 Placers
1st Aric Criss 8, Louisville, Fall 1:53
2nd Kane Boskoski 8, Northwest
3rd Carter Raymond 8, Wadsworth, Fall 3:58
4th Michael Toth 8, Canfield Village
5th Marianno Daugherty 8, Barberton, Default
6th Angel Bailey , Orrville
160: 2x5 Placers
1st Brandon Kana 8, Salem, Fall 2:57
2nd Massimo Furr 8, Canfield Village
3rd Gradyn Sillman 8, Northwest, Fall 3:10
4th Malachi Robinson 7, Barberton
5th Hayden Stark 7, Wadsworth, Default
6th Cameron Gillespie 8, Norton
172: 4x3 Placers
1st Boden Ballinger 8, Wadsworth, Fall 2:20
2nd Gabriel Miller 8, Canfield Village
3rd Joseph Karder 8, Tuslaw, Fall 0:21
4th Gabriel Krebbs 8, Green
5th Traevon Washington 8, Salem, Fall 2:04
6th Marques Smith 7, Canton MS
205: 4x3 Placers
1st Jackson Phillips 8, Barberton, Fall 2:10
2nd Javier Moore 8, Canton MS
3rd Guhner Eberhardt 8, Tuslaw, md11-2
4th Gavin Petrokovich 8, Manchester
5th Nicholas Dean 8, Wadsworth, Fall 0:32
6th Brody Ingersoll , Orrville
245: 1x6 Placers
1st Nathan Joyner 8, Barberton
2nd Ayden Stith 8, Salem
3rd Emmanual Edwards 8, Canton MS
4th Joseph Cross 8, Manchester
5th Aniyah Satterwhite 7, Copley